layout1 layout2 layout3
CHE HOCKEY CHE HOCKEY
International Hockey Camps and Hockey Tournaments
for Men, Women, Boys & Girls
HOCKEY TOURNAMENTS
Men Women Boys Girls
HOCKEY CAMPS
Men Women Boys Girls
Enter FULL SCREEN
Lake Placid, New York, American Cup
December 30, 2016 - January 1, 2017
AC 3 KOBE BANTAM
SARATOGA BLUE KNIGHTS
SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
CRIMSON HOCKEY CLUB
CANTON, MA
METRO MAPLE LEAFS
ODETON, MD
NORTH FRANKLIN SHAMROCKS
NORTH FRANKLIN, NY
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 SARATOGA BLUE KNIGHTS 3 3 0 0 6 17 0
2 CRIMSON HOCKEY CLUB 3 2 1 0 4 11 5
3 METRO MAPLE LEAFS 3 1 2 0 2 5 15
4 NORTH FRANKLIN SHAMROCKS 3 0 3 0 0 2 15
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 SARATOGA BLUE KNIGHTS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF17 GA0 1st GS PIM
2 CRIMSON HOCKEY CLUB
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF11 GA5 1st GS PIM
3 METRO MAPLE LEAFS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF5 GA15 1st GS PIM
4 NORTH FRANKLIN SHAMROCKS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF2 GA15 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 30, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amCRIMSON HOCKEY CLUB7METRO MAPLE LEAFS11932
11:00 amNORTH FRANKLIN SHAMROCKS0SARATOGA BLUE KNIGHTS71932
3:30 pmSARATOGA BLUE KNIGHTS3CRIMSON HOCKEY CLUB01932
4:40 pmMETRO MAPLE LEAFS4NORTH FRANKLIN SHAMROCKS11932
December 31, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmMETRO MAPLE LEAFS1SARATOGA BLUE KNIGHTS41932
2:20 pmCRIMSON HOCKEY CLUB4NORTH FRANKLIN SHAMROCKS11932
KOBE BANTAM CONSOLATION
January 1, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:00 amMETRO MAPLE LEAFS2NORTH FRANKLIN SHAMROCKS11932
KOBE BANTAM CHAMPIONSHIP
January 1, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:30 amSARATOGA BLUE KNIGHTS1CRIMSON HOCKEY CLUB21932
December 9, 2016 - December 11, 2016
AC2 ADIRONDACK
STOWE RAIDERS
STOWE, VT
STONEY CREEK WARRIORS
STONEY CREEK, ON
BURLINGTON BOBCATS
BURLINGTON, VT
TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES
BRASHER FALLS, NY
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 STOWE RAIDERS 3 3 0 0 6 19 9
2 STONEY CREEK WARRIORS 3 2 1 0 4 11 8
3 BURLINGTON BOBCATS 3 1 2 0 2 5 7
4 TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES 3 0 3 0 0 8 17
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 STOWE RAIDERS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF19 GA9 1st GS PIM
2 STONEY CREEK WARRIORS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF11 GA8 1st GS PIM
3 BURLINGTON BOBCATS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF5 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF8 GA17 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 9, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:30 amSTONEY CREEK WARRIORS2BURLINGTON BOBCATS01980
4:15 pmTRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES3STONEY CREEK WARRIORS6USA
5:30 pmBURLINGTON BOBCATS2STOWE RAIDERS6USA
December 10, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:30 amSTOWE RAIDERS5STONEY CREEK WARRIORS31980
11:45 amBURLINGTON BOBCATS3TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES11980
6:15 pmTRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES4STOWE RAIDERS8USA
ADIRONDACK CHAMPIONSHIP
December 11, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amSTOWE RAIDERS4STONEY CREEK WARRIORS01980
ADIRONDACK CONSOLATION
December 11, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:15 amBURLINGTON BOBCATS0TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES51932
December 9, 2016 - December 11, 2016
AC2 GILLES GILBERT
CONCORD CAPITALS
CONCORD, NH
EAST COAST WIZARDS
BEDFORD, MA
MALONE HUSKIES
MALONE, NY
MASSENA RED RAIDERS
MASSENA, NY
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 CONCORD CAPITALS 3 3 0 0 6 20 2
2 EAST COAST WIZARDS 3 2 1 0 4 15 11
3 MALONE HUSKIES 3 1 2 0 2 7 11
4 MASSENA RED RAIDERS 3 0 3 0 0 1 19
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 CONCORD CAPITALS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF20 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 EAST COAST WIZARDS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF15 GA11 1st GS PIM
3 MALONE HUSKIES
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF7 GA11 1st GS PIM
4 MASSENA RED RAIDERS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF1 GA19 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 9, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:15 amCONCORD CAPITALS8EAST COAST WIZARDS21980
3:15 pmEAST COAST WIZARDS6MALONE HUSKIES21980
4:30 pmMASSENA RED RAIDERS0CONCORD CAPITALS71980
December 10, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:45 amMALONE HUSKIES0CONCORD CAPITALS5USA
10:00 amEAST COAST WIZARDS7MASSENA RED RAIDERS1USA
3:30 pmMASSENA RED RAIDERS0MALONE HUSKIES51980
GILLES GILBERT CONSOLATION
December 11, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:30 amMALONE HUSKIES7MASSENA RED RAIDERS11932
GILLES GILBERT CHAMPIONSHIP
December 11, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:15 pmCONCORD CAPITALS5EAST COAST WIZARDS11980
December 9, 2016 - December 11, 2016
AC2 Lefty Wilson
GEORGETOWN REBELS
GEORGETOWN, ON
WIDDIFIELD WILDCATS
NORTH BAY, ON
MILTON MUSTANGS
MILTON, ONTARIO
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 GEORGETOWN REBELS 4 2 0 2 6 9 6
2 WIDDIFIELD WILDCATS 4 1 1 2 4 6 6
3 MILTON MUSTANGS 4 0 2 2 2 9 12
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 GEORGETOWN REBELS
GP4 WON2 LOSS0 TIES2 PTS6 GF9 GA6 1st GS PIM
2 WIDDIFIELD WILDCATS
GP4 WON1 LOSS1 TIES2 PTS4 GF6 GA6 1st GS PIM
3 MILTON MUSTANGS
GP4 WON0 LOSS2 TIES2 PTS2 GF9 GA12 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 9, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:00 amGEORGETOWN REBELS1WIDDIFIELD WILDCATS11980
12:45 pmWIDDIFIELD WILDCATS1MILTON MUSTANGS11980
5:45 pmMILTON MUSTANGS4GEORGETOWN REBELS41980
December 10, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:00 amMILTON MUSTANGS3WIDDIFIELD WILDCATS41980
1:00 pmGEORGETOWN REBELS3MILTON MUSTANGS11980
6:00 pmWIDDIFIELD WILDCATS0GEORGETOWN REBELS11980
LEFTY WILSON CHAMPIONSHIP
December 11, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amGEORGETOWN REBELS0WIDDIFIELD WILDCATS41980
December 30, 2016 - January 1, 2017
AC3 LEFTY WILSON PEEWEE
SARA PLACID
SARA PLACID, NY
MALONE HUSKIES
MALONE, NY
ESSEX STING
ESSEX JUNCTION, VT
NAVY YOUTH HOCKEY
ANNAPOLIS, MD
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 SARA PLACID 3 2 0 1 5 16 5
2 MALONE HUSKIES 3 1 0 2 4 12 5
3 ESSEX STING 3 1 1 1 3 10 9
4 NAVY YOUTH HOCKEY 3 0 3 0 0 4 123
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 SARA PLACID
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF16 GA5 1st GS PIM
2 MALONE HUSKIES
GP3 WON1 LOSS0 TIES2 PTS4 GF12 GA5 1st GS PIM
3 ESSEX STING
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF10 GA9 1st GS PIM
4 NAVY YOUTH HOCKEY
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF4 GA123 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 30, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amNAVY YOUTH HOCKEY1SARA PLACID71932
5:50 pmESSEX STING1MALONE HUSKIES11932
December 31, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amSARA PLACID6ESSEX STING11932
9:40 amNAVY YOUTH HOCKEY1MALONE HUSKIES81932
1:10 pmMALONE HUSKIES3SARA PLACID31932
3:30 pmESSEX STING8NAVY YOUTH HOCKEY21932
LEFTY WILSON PEEWEE CONSOLATION
January 1, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:15 amESSEX STING2NAVY YOUTH HOCKEY31932
LEFTY WILSON PEEWEE CHAMPIONSHIP
January 1, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:45 pmSARA PLACID6MALONE HUSKIES51932
January 12, 2017 - January 14, 2017
AC4 LEFTY WILSON BANTAM
ST. LAWRENCE STEEL
CANTON, NY
LOVELL KNIGHTS
LOVELL, MA
CLIFTON PARK EAGLES
CLIFTON PARK, NY
EASTON ICE HAWKS
EASTON, MD
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 ST. LAWRENCE STEEL 3 3 0 0 6 13 4
2 LOVELL KNIGHTS 3 2 1 0 4 7 6
3 CLIFTON PARK EAGLES 3 1 2 0 2 8 7
4 EASTON ICE HAWKS 3 0 3 0 0 5 16
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 ST. LAWRENCE STEEL
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF13 GA4 1st GS PIM
2 LOVELL KNIGHTS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF7 GA6 1st GS PIM
3 CLIFTON PARK EAGLES
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF8 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 EASTON ICE HAWKS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF5 GA16 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
January 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:15 pmST. LAWRENCE STEEL7EASTON ICE HAWKS31932
8:30 pmLOVELL KNIGHTS3CLIFTON PARK EAGLES21932
January 13, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amEASTON ICE HAWKS0CLIFTON PARK EAGLES61980
10:45 amST. LAWRENCE STEEL2LOVELL KNIGHTS11980
3:30 pmCLIFTON PARK EAGLES0ST. LAWRENCE STEEL41932
5:00 pmEASTON ICE HAWKS2LOVELL KNIGHTS31980
LEFTY WILSON BANTAM CHAMPIONSHIP
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:00 amST. LAWRENCE STEEL2LOVELL KNIGHTS11980
LEFTY WILSON CONSOLATION GAME
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amCLIFTON PARK EAGLES6EASTON ICE HAWKS1USA
January 12, 2017 - January 14, 2017
AC4 WHITEFACE PEEWEE
RESTON RAIDERS
RESTON, VA
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
WEST ORANGE, NJ
ASHBURN SELECTS
ASHBURN, VA
TEXAS WARRIORS
DALLAS, TEXAS
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 RESTON RAIDERS 3 3 0 0 6 14 3
2 NEW JERSEY DEVILS 3 2 1 0 4 5 5
3 ASHBURN SELECTS 3 0 2 1 1 3 7
4 TEXAS WARRIORS 3 0 2 1 1 4 11
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 RESTON RAIDERS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF14 GA3 1st GS PIM
2 NEW JERSEY DEVILS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF5 GA5 1st GS PIM
3 ASHBURN SELECTS
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF3 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 TEXAS WARRIORS
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF4 GA11 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
January 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:00 pmASHBURN SELECTS2TEXAS WARRIORS21980
8:15 pmRESTON RAIDERS5NEW JERSEY DEVILS01980
January 13, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:00 amNEW JERSEY DEVILS3TEXAS WARRIORS01932
10:15 amRESTON RAIDERS3ASHBURN SELECTS11932
2:15 pmNEW JERSEY DEVILS2ASHBURN SELECTS01932
6:15 pmTEXAS WARRIORS2RESTON RAIDERS61980
WHITEFACE PEEWEE CHAMPIONSHIP
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:15 amRESTON RAIDERS2NEW JERSEY DEVILS11980
WHITEFACE PEEWEE CONSOLATION
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amASHBURN SELECTS1TEXAS WARRIORS0USA
February 10, 2017 - February 12, 2017
Teams will play one crossover game with the other division
AC6 ADIRONDACK PEEWEE
AC6 ADIRONDACK PEEWEE
TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES
BRASHER FALLS, NY
YALE BULLDOGS B
NEW HAVEN, CT
SARA PLACID
SARANAC LAKE / LAKE PLACID
AC6 BOBSLED
YALE BULLDOGS B2
NEW HAVEN, CT
ADIRONDACK THUNDER
GLENS FALLS, NY
COASTAL STARS
MARSHFIELD, MA
STANDINGS - AC6 ADIRONDACK PEEWEE
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES 3 2 0 1 5 14 3
1 YALE BULLDOGS B 3 2 0 1 5 16 3
3 SARA PLACID 3 0 3 0 0 3 20
STANDINGS - AC6 BOBSLED
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* YALE BULLDOGS B2 3 0 1 2 2 7 12
1 ADIRONDACK THUNDER 3 2 0 1 5 18 6
3 COASTAL STARS 3 0 2 1 1 6 20
STANDINGS - AC6 ADIRONDACK PEEWEE
Rank & Team
* TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF14 GA3 1st GS PIM
1 YALE BULLDOGS B
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF16 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 SARA PLACID
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA20 1st GS PIM
STANDINGS - AC6 BOBSLED
Rank & Team
* YALE BULLDOGS B2
GP3 WON0 LOSS1 TIES2 PTS2 GF7 GA12 1st GS PIM
1 ADIRONDACK THUNDER
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF18 GA6 1st GS PIM
3 COASTAL STARS
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF6 GA20 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
February 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:00 amcrossoverYALE BULLDOGS B8COASTAL STARS1USA
12:30 pmSARA PLACID1TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES7USA
6:50 pmcrossoverADIRONDACK THUNDER7SARA PLACID2USA
7:50 pmTRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES2YALE BULLDOGS B21980
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:20 amYALE BULLDOGS B6SARA PLACID01980
10:20 amcrossoverTRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES5YALE BULLDOGS B201932
ADIRONDACK 2ND VS 3RD
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:15 amTRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES5SARA PLACID0USA
ADIRONDACK CHAMPIONSHIP
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:30 pmYALE BULLDOGS B1TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES21932
February 10, 2017 - February 12, 2017
Teams will play one crossover game with the other division
AC6 BOBSLED
AC6 ADIRONDACK PEEWEE
TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES
BRASHER FALLS, NY
YALE BULLDOGS B
NEW HAVEN, CT
SARA PLACID
SARANAC LAKE / LAKE PLACID
AC6 BOBSLED
YALE BULLDOGS B2
NEW HAVEN, CT
ADIRONDACK THUNDER
GLENS FALLS, NY
COASTAL STARS
MARSHFIELD, MA
STANDINGS - AC6 ADIRONDACK PEEWEE
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES 3 2 0 1 5 14 3
1 YALE BULLDOGS B 3 2 0 1 5 16 3
3 SARA PLACID 3 0 3 0 0 3 20
STANDINGS - AC6 BOBSLED
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* YALE BULLDOGS B2 3 0 1 2 2 7 12
1 ADIRONDACK THUNDER 3 2 0 1 5 18 6
3 COASTAL STARS 3 0 2 1 1 6 20
STANDINGS - AC6 ADIRONDACK PEEWEE
Rank & Team
* TRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF14 GA3 1st GS PIM
1 YALE BULLDOGS B
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF16 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 SARA PLACID
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA20 1st GS PIM
STANDINGS - AC6 BOBSLED
Rank & Team
* YALE BULLDOGS B2
GP3 WON0 LOSS1 TIES2 PTS2 GF7 GA12 1st GS PIM
1 ADIRONDACK THUNDER
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF18 GA6 1st GS PIM
3 COASTAL STARS
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF6 GA20 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
February 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:00 amcrossoverYALE BULLDOGS B8COASTAL STARS1USA
12:15 pmYALE BULLDOGS B23ADIRONDACK THUNDER31932
6:50 pmcrossoverADIRONDACK THUNDER7SARA PLACID2USA
8:00 pmYALE BULLDOGS B24COASTAL STARS41932
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:20 amcrossoverTRI TOWN TIMBERWOLVES5YALE BULLDOGS B201932
11:30 amADIRONDACK THUNDER8COASTAL STARS11980
BOBSLED 2ND VS 3RD
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
4:10 pmYALE BULLDOGS B24COASTAL STARS01980
BOBSLED CHAMPIONSHIP
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:30 pmADIRONDACK THUNDER5YALE BULLDOGS B221980
February 10, 2017 - February 12, 2017
AC6 GILLES GILBERT BANTAM
LI EDGE
LONG ISLAND, NY
NOVA ICE DOGS
ALEXANDRIA, VA
COASTAL STARS
MARSHFIELD, MA
SOUTH STORMONT SELECTS
LONG SAULT, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 LI EDGE 3 3 0 0 6 18 4
2 NOVA ICE DOGS 3 2 1 0 4 13 5
3 COASTAL STARS 3 1 2 0 2 9 20
4 SOUTH STORMONT SELECTS 3 0 3 0 0 7 18
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 LI EDGE
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF18 GA4 1st GS PIM
2 NOVA ICE DOGS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF13 GA5 1st GS PIM
3 COASTAL STARS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF9 GA20 1st GS PIM
4 SOUTH STORMONT SELECTS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF7 GA18 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
February 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amNOVA ICE DOGS2LI EDGE41980
12:15 pmCOASTAL STARS7SOUTH STORMONT SELECTS61980
4:20 pmLI EDGE8COASTAL STARS11932
4:30 pmSOUTH STORMONT SELECTS0NOVA ICE DOGS5USA
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:05 amSOUTH STORMONT SELECTS1LI EDGE6USA
3:00 pmCOASTAL STARS1NOVA ICE DOGS61980
GILLES GILBERT CONSOLATION
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:45 amCOASTAL STARS3SOUTH STORMONT SELECTS51932
GILLES GILBERT CHAMPIONSHIP
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:45 amLI EDGE4NOVA ICE DOGS01980
February 10, 2017 - February 12, 2017
AC6 KOBE BANTAM
NOVA ICE DOGS
ALEXANDRIA, VA
MALONE HUSKIES
MALONE, NY
TRI CITY EAGLES
LAUREL, MD
CSB HAWKS
SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT
COASTAL STARS
MARSHFIELD, MA
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* NOVA ICE DOGS 4 1 3 0 2 6 11
1 MALONE HUSKIES 4 4 0 0 8 116 2
2 TRI CITY EAGLES 4 3 1 0 6 19 6
3 CSB HAWKS 4 2 2 0 4 10 12
5 COASTAL STARS 4 0 4 0 0 6 25
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 NOVA ICE DOGS
GP4 WON1 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS2 GF6 GA11 1st GS PIM
2 MALONE HUSKIES
GP4 WON4 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS8 GF116 GA2 1st GS PIM
3 TRI CITY EAGLES
GP4 WON3 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS6 GF19 GA6 1st GS PIM
4 CSB HAWKS
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF10 GA12 1st GS PIM
5 COASTAL STARS
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF6 GA25 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
February 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amTRI CITY EAGLES5NOVA ICE DOGS21932
11:15 amCOASTAL STARS1MALONE HUSKIES7USA
3:10 pmCSB HAWKS0TRI CITY EAGLES61932
5:30 pmNOVA ICE DOGS3COASTAL STARS21980
6:40 pmMALONE HUSKIES4CSB HAWKS01980
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:00 amNOVA ICE DOGS0CSB HAWKS21932
12:40 pmTRI CITY EAGLES8COASTAL STARS11980
1:25 pmMALONE HUSKIES2NOVA ICE DOGS1USA
3:45 pmCOASTAL STARS2CSB HAWKS8USA
5:20 pmTRI CITY EAGLES0MALONE HUSKIES31980
KOBE CONSOLATION
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:00 amCSB HAWKS2NOVA ICE DOGS41932
KOBE CHAMPIONSHIP
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:15 amMALONE HUSKIES1TRI CITY EAGLES21980
February 10, 2017 - February 12, 2017
AC6 LEFTY WILSON SQUIRT
MALONE HUSKIES
MALONE, NY
PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS
PLATTSBURGH, NY
RESTON RAIDERS
RESTON, VA
COASTAL STARS
MARSHFIELD, MA
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* MALONE HUSKIES 1 1 0 0 2 8 1
* PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS 2 1 1 0 2 8 5
* RESTON RAIDERS 3 2 1 0 4 11 9
4 COASTAL STARS 3 0 3 0 0 1 18
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 MALONE HUSKIES
GP1 WON1 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS2 GF8 GA1 1st GS PIM
2 PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS
GP2 WON1 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS2 GF8 GA5 1st GS PIM
3 RESTON RAIDERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF11 GA9 1st GS PIM
4 COASTAL STARS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF1 GA18 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
February 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amRESTON RAIDERS4COASTAL STARS01980
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:00 amCOASTAL STARSMALONE HUSKIES1980
9:10 amPLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS2RESTON RAIDERS51980
3:00 pmMALONE HUSKIES7RESTON RAIDERS21932
4:10 pmCOASTAL STARS0PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS61932
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amMALONE HUSKIES8PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS1USA
LEFTY WILSON CONSOLATION
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:40 pmPLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS5COASTAL STARS0USA
LEFTY WILSON CHAMPIONSHIP
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:45 pmMALONE HUSKIES6RESTON RAIDERS01932
February 10, 2017 - February 12, 2017
AC6 MIRACLE
ANDOVER

ANDOVER, MA
BOSTON JR TERRIERS
CANTON, MA
RESTON RAIDERS
RESTON, VA
COASTAL STARS
MARSHFIELD, MA
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* ANDOVER

3 2 0 1 5 14 4
* BOSTON JR TERRIERS 3 1 1 1 3 11 8
2 RESTON RAIDERS 3 2 1 0 4 10 7
4 COASTAL STARS 3 0 3 0 0 1 18
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 ANDOVER

GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF14 GA4 1st GS PIM
2 BOSTON JR TERRIERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF11 GA8 1st GS PIM
3 RESTON RAIDERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF10 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 COASTAL STARS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF1 GA18 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
February 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amRESTON RAIDERS5BOSTON JR TERRIERS11932
8:45 amCOASTAL STARS1ANDOVER5USA
3:10 pmANDOVER6RESTON RAIDERS01980
4:20 pmBOSTON JR TERRIERS7COASTAL STARS01980
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:30 amBOSTON JR TERRIERS3ANDOVER31932
12:40 pmRESTON RAIDERS5COASTAL STARS01932
MIRACLE CONSOLATION
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:30 amBOSTON JR TERRIERS2COASTAL STARS01932
MIRACLE CHAMPIONSHIP
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:15 amANDOVER2RESTON RAIDERS01932
February 10, 2017 - February 12, 2017
Teams will play one crossover game with the other division
AC6 OLYMPIC SQUIRT
AC6 OLYMPIC SQUIRT
BOSTON JR TERRIERS
CANTON, MA
PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS
PLATTSBURGH, NY
MILTON YOUTH HOCKEY
MILTON, MA
AC6 WHITEFACE SQUIRT
NORTH BAY TRAPPERS
NORTH BAY, ON
TRI CITY EAGLES
LAUREL, MD
ST. LAWRENCE STEEL
CANTON, NY
STANDINGS - AC6 OLYMPIC SQUIRT
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* BOSTON JR TERRIERS 3 1 2 0 2 7 13
* PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS 3 2 1 0 4 13 7
3 MILTON YOUTH HOCKEY 3 0 3 0 0 3 20
STANDINGS - AC6 WHITEFACE SQUIRT
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* NORTH BAY TRAPPERS 3 2 1 0 4 13 4
1 TRI CITY EAGLES 3 3 0 0 6 12 3
3 ST. LAWRENCE STEEL 3 1 2 0 2 9 11
STANDINGS - AC6 OLYMPIC SQUIRT
Rank & Team
* BOSTON JR TERRIERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF7 GA13 1st GS PIM
* PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF13 GA7 1st GS PIM
3 MILTON YOUTH HOCKEY
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA20 1st GS PIM
STANDINGS - AC6 WHITEFACE SQUIRT
Rank & Team
* NORTH BAY TRAPPERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF13 GA4 1st GS PIM
1 TRI CITY EAGLES
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF12 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 ST. LAWRENCE STEEL
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF9 GA11 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
February 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amBOSTON JR TERRIERS5MILTON YOUTH HOCKEY21932
5:40 pmPLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS4BOSTON JR TERRIERS2USA
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:45 amMILTON YOUTH HOCKEY0PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS7USA
9:10 amcrossoverNORTH BAY TRAPPERS6BOSTON JR TERRIERS01932
1:00 pmcrossoverMILTON YOUTH HOCKEY1ST. LAWRENCE STEEL81980
1:50 pmcrossoverTRI CITY EAGLES5PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS21932
OLYMPIC 2ND VS 3RD
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:30 amBOSTON JR TERRIERS4MILTON YOUTH HOCKEY31980
OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIP
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:45 pmPLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS5BOSTON JR TERRIERS41980
February 10, 2017 - February 12, 2017
Teams will play one crossover game with the other division
AC6 WHITEFACE SQUIRT
AC6 OLYMPIC SQUIRT
BOSTON JR TERRIERS
CANTON, MA
PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS
PLATTSBURGH, NY
MILTON YOUTH HOCKEY
MILTON, MA
AC6 WHITEFACE SQUIRT
NORTH BAY TRAPPERS
NORTH BAY, ON
TRI CITY EAGLES
LAUREL, MD
ST. LAWRENCE STEEL
CANTON, NY
STANDINGS - AC6 OLYMPIC SQUIRT
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* BOSTON JR TERRIERS 3 1 2 0 2 7 13
* PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS 3 2 1 0 4 13 7
3 MILTON YOUTH HOCKEY 3 0 3 0 0 3 20
STANDINGS - AC6 WHITEFACE SQUIRT
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
* NORTH BAY TRAPPERS 3 2 1 0 4 13 4
1 TRI CITY EAGLES 3 3 0 0 6 12 3
3 ST. LAWRENCE STEEL 3 1 2 0 2 9 11
STANDINGS - AC6 OLYMPIC SQUIRT
Rank & Team
* BOSTON JR TERRIERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF7 GA13 1st GS PIM
* PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF13 GA7 1st GS PIM
3 MILTON YOUTH HOCKEY
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA20 1st GS PIM
STANDINGS - AC6 WHITEFACE SQUIRT
Rank & Team
* NORTH BAY TRAPPERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF13 GA4 1st GS PIM
1 TRI CITY EAGLES
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF12 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 ST. LAWRENCE STEEL
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF9 GA11 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
February 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
3:20 amTRI CITY EAGLES4ST. LAWRENCE STEEL0USA
11:00 amNORTH BAY TRAPPERS1TRI CITY EAGLES31980
8:00 pmST. LAWRENCE STEEL1NORTH BAY TRAPPERS6USA
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:10 amcrossoverNORTH BAY TRAPPERS6BOSTON JR TERRIERS01932
1:50 pmcrossoverMILTON YOUTH HOCKEY1ST. LAWRENCE STEEL81980
1:50 pmcrossoverTRI CITY EAGLES5PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS21932
WHITEFACE 2ND VS 3RD
February 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
6:30 pmNORTH BAY TRAPPERS3ST. LAWRENCE STEEL11980
WHITEFACE CHAMPIONSHIP
February 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:00 amTRI CITY EAGLES2NORTH BAY TRAPPERS31980
January 19, 2017 - January 22, 2017
ADIRONDACK PEEWEE
RIVERVIEW BLUES
RIVERVIEW, NB
HAMBURG HAWKS
HAMBURG, NY
MONTGOMERY
ROCKVILLE, MD
TRI-CITY EAGLES
LAUREL, MD
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 RIVERVIEW BLUES 3 3 0 0 6 18 1
2 HAMBURG HAWKS 3 2 1 0 4 6 10
3 MONTGOMERY 3 1 2 0 2 7 6
4 TRI-CITY EAGLES 3 0 3 0 0 3 17
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 RIVERVIEW BLUES
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF18 GA1 1st GS PIM
2 HAMBURG HAWKS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF6 GA10 1st GS PIM
3 MONTGOMERY
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF7 GA6 1st GS PIM
4 TRI-CITY EAGLES
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA17 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
January 20, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
6:20 amMONTGOMERY6TRI-CITY EAGLES01980
7:30 amHAMBURG HAWKS0RIVERVIEW BLUES71980
10:45 amRIVERVIEW BLUES4MONTGOMERY1USA
10:45 amTRI-CITY EAGLES3HAMBURG HAWKS41932
January 21, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amTRI-CITY EAGLES0RIVERVIEW BLUES71932
9:40 amHAMBURG HAWKS2MONTGOMERY01932
ADIRONDACK BRONZE MEDAL GAME
January 22, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:30 amMONTGOMERY2TRI-CITY EAGLES11980
ADIRONDACK CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 22, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:00 amRIVERVIEW BLUES6HAMBURG HAWKS01932
January 19, 2017 - January 22, 2017
GILLES GILBERT BANTAM
JR. CHARGERS
HUNTSVILLE, AL
HAMDEN DRAGONS
HAMDEN, CT
BOCH BLAZERS
DEDHAM, MA
MONTGOMERY
ROCKVILLE, MD
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 JR. CHARGERS 3 1 0 2 4 14 9
2 HAMDEN DRAGONS 3 1 0 2 4 10 9
3 BOCH BLAZERS 3 1 2 0 2 3 7
4 MONTGOMERY 3 0 1 2 2 9 11
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 JR. CHARGERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS0 TIES2 PTS4 GF14 GA9 1st GS PIM
2 HAMDEN DRAGONS
GP3 WON1 LOSS0 TIES2 PTS4 GF10 GA9 1st GS PIM
3 BOCH BLAZERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF3 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 MONTGOMERY
GP3 WON0 LOSS1 TIES2 PTS2 GF9 GA11 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
January 20, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:00 amMONTGOMERY4HAMDEN DRAGONS41932
8:10 amBOCH BLAZERS0JR. CHARGERS51932
11:55 amHAMDEN DRAGONS2BOCH BLAZERS11932
1:05 pmJR. CHARGERS5MONTGOMERY51932
January 21, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
6:20 amMONTGOMERY0BOCH BLAZERS21980
7:30 amHAMDEN DRAGONS4JR. CHARGERS41980
GILLES GILBERT BRONZE MEDAL GAME
January 22, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:15 amBOCH BLAZERS1MONTGOMERY21932
GILLES GILBERT CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 22, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:30 amJR. CHARGERS6HAMDEN DRAGONS01932
January 19, 2017 - January 22, 2017
LEFTY WILSON SQUIRT/ATOM
RESTON RAIDERS
RESTON, VA
HAMDEN DRAGONS
HAMDEN, CT
SARA PLACID
LAKE PLACID, NY
THORNHILL REBELS
THORNHILL, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 RESTON RAIDERS 3 3 0 0 6 15 5
2 HAMDEN DRAGONS 3 2 1 0 4 13 5
3 SARA PLACID 3 1 2 0 2 9 8
4 THORNHILL REBELS 3 0 3 0 0 0 19
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 RESTON RAIDERS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF15 GA5 1st GS PIM
2 HAMDEN DRAGONS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF13 GA5 1st GS PIM
3 SARA PLACID
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF9 GA8 1st GS PIM
4 THORNHILL REBELS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF0 GA19 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
January 20, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:15 amSARA PLACID6THORNHILL REBELS0USA
8:25 amRESTON RAIDERS4HAMDEN DRAGONS3USA
11:00 amTHORNHILL REBELS0RESTON RAIDERS71980
12:10 pmHAMDEN DRAGONS3SARA PLACID11980
January 21, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
6:00 amSARA PLACID2RESTON RAIDERS5USA
6:10 amTHORNHILL REBELS0HAMDEN DRAGONS71932
LEFTY WILSON BRONZE MEDAL GAME
January 22, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:45 amSARA PLACID2THORNHILL REBELS01932
LEFTY WILSON CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 22, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:00 pmRESTON RAIDERS4HAMDEN DRAGONS21932
January 19, 2017 - January 22, 2017
OLYMPIC PEEWEE
HAMDEN DRAGONS
HAMDEN, CT
STOWE RAIDERS
STOWE, VT
TRI-CITY GOLD
LAUREL, MD
WALLINGFORD HAWKS
WALLINGFORD, CT
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 HAMDEN DRAGONS 3 3 0 0 6 12 6
2 STOWE RAIDERS 3 2 1 0 4 7 3
3 TRI-CITY GOLD 3 1 2 0 2 8 7
4 WALLINGFORD HAWKS 3 0 3 0 0 3 14
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 HAMDEN DRAGONS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF12 GA6 1st GS PIM
2 STOWE RAIDERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF7 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 TRI-CITY GOLD
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF8 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 WALLINGFORD HAWKS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA14 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
January 20, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:40 amTRI-CITY GOLD2HAMDEN DRAGONS41980
9:50 amSTOWE RAIDERS3WALLINGFORD HAWKS01980
1:00 pmWALLINGFORD HAWKS1TRI-CITY GOLD6USA
1:20 pmHAMDEN DRAGONS3STOWE RAIDERS21980
January 21, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:10 amSTOWE RAIDERS2TRI-CITY GOLD0USA
7:20 amWALLINGFORD HAWKS2HAMDEN DRAGONS51932
OLYMPIC BRONZE MEDAL GAME
January 22, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:15 amTRI-CITY GOLD2WALLINGFORD HAWKS0USA
OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 22, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
2:15 pmHAMDEN DRAGONS0STOWE RAIDERS11932
Montreal, Quebec, Canadian Cup
November 18, 2016 - November 20, 2016
CANADIENS BANTAM
VAUGHAN RANGERS
VAUGHAN, ON
WEST TORONTO RENEGADES
TORONTO, ON
WILLOWDALE
WILLOWDALE, ON
NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
TORONTO, ON
MARKHAM ISLANDERS
MARKHAM, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 VAUGHAN RANGERS 4 4 0 0 8 18 2
2 WEST TORONTO RENEGADES 4 2 1 1 5 10 8
3 WILLOWDALE 4 2 2 0 4 10 10
4 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS 4 1 2 1 3 7 12
5 MARKHAM ISLANDERS 4 0 4 0 0 1 14
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 VAUGHAN RANGERS
GP4 WON4 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS8 GF18 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 WEST TORONTO RENEGADES
GP4 WON2 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS5 GF10 GA8 1st GS PIM
3 WILLOWDALE
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF10 GA10 1st GS PIM
4 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
GP4 WON1 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS3 GF7 GA12 1st GS PIM
5 MARKHAM ISLANDERS
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF1 GA14 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
November 18, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amVAUGHAN RANGERS7MARKHAM ISLANDERS0NATIONAL BANK
8:30 amNORTH YORK KNIGHTS3WEST TORONTO RENEGADES3BMR
1:30 pmWEST TORONTO RENEGADES3WILLOWDALE2NATIONAL BANK
4:00 pmMARKHAM ISLANDERS1NORTH YORK KNIGHTS2BMR
6:30 pmWILLOWDALE1VAUGHAN RANGERS5BMR
November 19, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amNORTH YORK KNIGHTS0VAUGHAN RANGERS3NATIONAL BANK
8:30 amMARKHAM ISLANDERS0WILLOWDALE2BMR
1:30 pmWILLOWDALE5NORTH YORK KNIGHTS2NATIONAL BANK
1:30 pmWEST TORONTO RENEGADES3MARKHAM ISLANDERS0BMR
6:30 pmVAUGHAN RANGERS3WEST TORONTO RENEGADES1BMR
CANADIENS CONSOLATION
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amWILLOWDALE1NORTH YORK KNIGHTS0BMR
CANADIENS CHAMPIONSHIP
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmVAUGHAN RANGERS7WEST TORONTO RENEGADES0BMR
January 13, 2017 - January 15, 2017
CANADIENS BANTAM
PROVIDENCE JR. FRIARS
CRANSTON, RI
ESSEX STING
ESSEX, VT
ARNPRIOR PACKERS
ARNPRIOR, ON
MAX PRO JETS
SOMERVILLE, MA
BOSTON JR. EAGLES
BOSTON, MA
NEW ENGLAND EDGE
NASHUA, NH
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 PROVIDENCE JR. FRIARS 5 3 1 1 7 14 8 1 16
2 ESSEX STING 5 3 2 0 6 15 10 2 10
3 ARNPRIOR PACKERS 5 2 2 1 5 17 16 2 38
3 MAX PRO JETS 5 3 2 0 6 20 18 1 20
5 BOSTON JR. EAGLES 4 2 2 0 4 13 10 13 27
6 NEW ENGLAND EDGE 4 0 4 0 0 5 19 1 24
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 PROVIDENCE JR. FRIARS
GP5 WON3 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS7 GF14 GA8 1st GS1 PIM16
2 ESSEX STING
GP5 WON3 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS6 GF15 GA10 1st GS2 PIM10
3 ARNPRIOR PACKERS
GP5 WON2 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS5 GF17 GA16 1st GS2 PIM38
4 MAX PRO JETS
GP5 WON3 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS6 GF20 GA18 1st GS1 PIM20
5 BOSTON JR. EAGLES
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF13 GA10 1st GS13 PIM27
6 NEW ENGLAND EDGE
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF5 GA19 1st GS1 PIM24
SCHEDULE
January 13, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amPROVIDENCE JR. FRIARS4NEW ENGLAND EDGE1BMR
12:00 pmARNPRIOR PACKERS3MAX PRO JETS7BMR
1:15 pmESSEX STING0BOSTON JR. EAGLES2BANQUE NAT
5:00 pmMAX PRO JETS0PROVIDENCE JR. FRIARS2BANQUE NAT
6:15 pmNEW ENGLAND EDGE0ESSEX STING6BANQUE NAT
6:15 pmBOSTON JR. EAGLES1ARNPRIOR PACKERS4BMR
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amESSEX STING3PROVIDENCE JR. FRIARS2BANQUE NAT
9:30 amARNPRIOR PACKERS4NEW ENGLAND EDGE1BMR
10:45 amBOSTON JR. EAGLES5MAX PRO JETS6BANQUE NAT
2:30 pmMAX PRO JETS3ESSEX STING5BMR
2:30 pmPROVIDENCE JR. FRIARS3ARNPRIOR PACKERS3BANQUE NAT
3:45 pmNEW ENGLAND EDGE3BOSTON JR. EAGLES5BMR
CANADIENS BRONZE MEDAL GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amARNPRIOR PACKERS3MAX PRO JETS4BANQUE NAT
CANADIENS CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmESSEX STING1PROVIDENCE JR. FRIARS3BMR
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
CARTIER ATOM/SQUIRT
CBR RENEGADES
CONCEPTION BAY, NF
MASSENA RED RAIDERS
MASSENA, NY
LOVELL KNIGHTS
BRIDGEWATER, MA
KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS
KAHNAWAKE, QC
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 CBR RENEGADES 4 4 0 0 8 23 3 1 18
2 MASSENA RED RAIDERS 4 2 2 0 4 14 14 1 21
3 LOVELL KNIGHTS 4 2 2 0 4 17 20 1 14
4 KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS 4 0 4 0 0 11 28 28
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 CBR RENEGADES
GP4 WON4 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS8 GF23 GA3 1st GS1 PIM18
2 MASSENA RED RAIDERS
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF14 GA14 1st GS1 PIM21
3 LOVELL KNIGHTS
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF17 GA20 1st GS1 PIM14
4 KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF11 GA28 1st GS PIM28
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amLOVELL KNIGHTS5KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS4DESJARDINS
9:45 amMASSENA RED RAIDERS0CBR RENEGADES2BMR
4:00 pmKAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS1CBR RENEGADES7BMR
5:00 pmLOVELL KNIGHTS3MASSENA RED RAIDERS5ZONE DU SPORT
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amCBR RENEGADES7LOVELL KNIGHTS1ZONE DU SPORT
2:30 pmMASSENA RED RAIDERS8KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS2DESJARDINS
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amLOVELL KNIGHTS8KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS4DESJARDINS
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amCBR RENEGADES7MASSENA RED RAIDERS1ZONE DU SPORT
November 18, 2016 - November 20, 2016
CARTIER BANTAM 
HAWKESBURY FUZION
HAWKESBURY, ON
HAMILTON HUSKIES
HAMILTON, ON
CHAMBLY
CHAMBLY, PQ
LEASIDE FLAMES
TORONTO, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 HAWKESBURY FUZION 3 2 0 1 5 12 3
2 HAMILTON HUSKIES 3 2 1 0 4 9 5
3 CHAMBLY 3 1 1 1 3 10 6
4 LEASIDE FLAMES 3 0 3 0 0 0 17
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 HAWKESBURY FUZION
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF12 GA3 1st GS PIM
2 HAMILTON HUSKIES
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF9 GA5 1st GS PIM
3 CHAMBLY
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF10 GA6 1st GS PIM
4 LEASIDE FLAMES
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF0 GA17 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
November 18, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amLEASIDE FLAMES0HAMILTON HUSKIES4BMR
4:00 pmHAWKESBURY FUZION6LEASIDE FLAMES0NATIONAL BANK
6:30 pmHAMILTON HUSKIES4CHAMBLY1NATIONAL BANK
November 19, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amHAWKESBURY FUZION4HAMILTON HUSKIES1NATIONAL BANK
12:15 pmLEASIDE FLAMES0CHAMBLY7BMR
5:15 pmCHAMBLY2HAWKESBURY FUZION2BMR
CARTIER CONSOLATION
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amCHAMBLY8LEASIDE FLAMES1NATIONAL BANK
CARTIER CHAMPIONSHIP
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
2:30 pmHAWKESBURY FUZION7HAMILTON HUSKIES3NATIONAL BANK
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
CC2 CARTIER MINOR PEEWEE
AMHERTSBURG STARS
AMHERTSBURG, ON
WEST MALL LIGHTNING
ETOBICOKE, ON
GUELPH GRYPHONS
GUELPH, ON
STITTSVILLE RAMS
STITTSVILLE, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 AMHERTSBURG STARS 3 3 0 0 6 13 3
2 WEST MALL LIGHTNING 3 2 1 0 4 5 10
3 GUELPH GRYPHONS 3 1 2 0 2 7 6
4 STITTSVILLE RAMS 3 0 3 0 0 2 8
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 AMHERTSBURG STARS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF13 GA3 1st GS PIM
2 WEST MALL LIGHTNING
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF5 GA10 1st GS PIM
3 GUELPH GRYPHONS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF7 GA6 1st GS PIM
4 STITTSVILLE RAMS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF2 GA8 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amAMHERTSBURG STARS7WEST MALL LIGHTNING0ZONE DU SPORT
1:30 pmSTITTSVILLE RAMS0GUELPH GRYPHONS3BMR
6:15 pmWEST MALL LIGHTNING3STITTSVILLE RAMS2Desjardins
6:30 pmGUELPH GRYPHONS3AMHERTSBURG STARS4BMR
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmSTITTSVILLE RAMS0AMHERTSBURG STARS2BMR
4:45 pmGUELPH GRYPHONS1WEST MALL LIGHTNING2ZONE DU SPORT
CARTIER CONSOLATION
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:15 amGUELPH GRYPHONS6STITTSVILLE RAMS1Desjardins
CARTIER CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:45 amAMHERTSBURG STARS7WEST MALL LIGHTNING0Desjardins
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
CC2 GILLES GILBERT MIDGET
WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS
TORONTO, ON
FOREST HILL 2000
TORONTO, ON
LEASIDE RED
TORONTO, ON
FOREST HILL BLUE
TORONTO, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS 3 3 0 0 6 12 6
2 FOREST HILL 2000 3 2 1 0 4 15 12
3 LEASIDE RED 3 0 2 1 1 10 14
4 FOREST HILL BLUE 3 0 2 1 1 10 15
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF12 GA6 1st GS PIM
2 FOREST HILL 2000
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF15 GA12 1st GS PIM
3 LEASIDE RED
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF10 GA14 1st GS PIM
4 FOREST HILL BLUE
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF10 GA15 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:15 pmLEASIDE RED3FOREST HILL 20005BMR
2:30 pmFOREST HILL BLUE1WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS3Desjardins
7:45 pmFOREST HILL 20007FOREST HILL BLUE4BMR
8:45 pmWILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS4LEASIDE RED2ZONE DU SPORT
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
2:15 pmFOREST HILL 20003WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS5ZONE DU SPORT
2:15 pmFOREST HILL BLUE5LEASIDE RED5Desjardins
GILLES GILBERT CONSOLATION
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amLEASIDE RED3FOREST HILL BLUE2BMR
GILLES GILBERT CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:00 pmWILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS1FOREST HILL 20002Desjardins
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
Teams will play one crossover game with the other division
CC2 HENRI RICHARD BANTAM
CC2 HENRI RICHARD BANTAM
AIGLES
ST. BRUNO, QC
ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
ORANGEVILLE, ON
BARRIE COLTS
BARRIE, ON
CC2 YVAN COURNOYER BANTAM
FOREST HILL 2002
TORONTO, ON
KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS
KAHNAWAKE, QC
BRADFORD BULLDOGS
BRADFORD,ON
STANDINGS - CC2 HENRI RICHARD BANTAM
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 AIGLES 3 2 0 1 5 8 2
2 ORANGEVILLE FLYERS 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
3 BARRIE COLTS 3 1 1 1 3 6 6
STANDINGS - CC2 YVAN COURNOYER BANTAM
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 FOREST HILL 2002 3 1 1 1 3 9 7
2 KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS 3 1 1 1 3 11 9
3 BRADFORD BULLDOGS 3 0 3 0 0 3 15
STANDINGS - CC2 HENRI RICHARD BANTAM
Rank & Team
1 AIGLES
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF8 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS0 TIES2 PTS4 GF5 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 BARRIE COLTS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF6 GA6 1st GS PIM
STANDINGS - CC2 YVAN COURNOYER BANTAM
Rank & Team
1 FOREST HILL 2002
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF9 GA7 1st GS PIM
2 KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF11 GA9 1st GS PIM
3 BRADFORD BULLDOGS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA15 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
CROSSOVER
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amcrossoverORANGEVILLE FLYERS2FOREST HILL 20020BMR
3:45 pmAIGLES4BARRIE COLTS0ZONE DU SPORT
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amAIGLES1ORANGEVILLE FLYERS1BMR
CROSSOVER
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:00 pmcrossoverBARRIE COLTS4KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS0Desjardins
CROSSOVER
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
6:00 pmcrossoverBRADFORD BULLDOGS1AIGLES3ZONE DU SPORT
7:15 pmORANGEVILLE FLYERS2BARRIE COLTS2Desjardins
HENIR RICHARD SEMI FINAL
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:00 amORANGEVILLE FLYERS1BARRIE COLTS2ZONE DU SPORT
HENRI RICHARD CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
2:15 pmAIGLES4BARRIE COLTS2ZONE DU SPORT
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
CC2 JEAN BELIVEAU MIDGET
AJAX KNIGHTS
AJAX, ON
NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
NORTH YORK, ON
PHENIX
VAUDREUIL, QC
FORTS
CHAMBLY, QC
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 AJAX KNIGHTS 3 3 0 0 6 20 4
2 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS 3 2 1 0 4 9 8
3 PHENIX 3 0 2 1 1 3 11
4 FORTS 3 0 2 1 1 4 9
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 AJAX KNIGHTS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF20 GA4 1st GS PIM
2 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF9 GA8 1st GS PIM
3 PHENIX
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF3 GA11 1st GS PIM
4 FORTS
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF4 GA9 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmPHENIX0AJAX KNIGHTS6ZONE DU SPORT
4:00 pmAJAX KNIGHTS7NORTH YORK KNIGHTS2BMR
7:30 pmPHENIX2FORTS2Desjardins
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:30 amFORTS0NORTH YORK KNIGHTS4ZONE DU SPORT
3:30 pmAJAX KNIGHTS7FORTS2Desjardins
8:30 pmNORTH YORK KNIGHTS3PHENIX1ZONE DU SPORT
JEAN BELIVEAU CONSOLATION
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amPHENIX1FORTS3BMR
JEAN BELIVEAU CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:30 amAJAX KNIGHTS4NORTH YORK KNIGHTS1ZONE DU SPORT
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
CC2 KOBE MIDGET 
WEST MALL LIGHTNING
ETOBICOKE, ON
MEADOWVALE HAWKS
MISSISSAUGA, ON
LEASIDE GOLD
TORONTO, ON
LAKESHORE LEOPARDS
BEACONSFIELD, QC
DOWNSVIEW
TORONTO, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 WEST MALL LIGHTNING 4 4 0 0 8 16 2
2 MEADOWVALE HAWKS 4 2 1 1 5 8 9
3 LEASIDE GOLD 4 2 2 0 4 10 6
4 LAKESHORE LEOPARDS 4 1 2 1 3 7 10
5 DOWNSVIEW 4 0 4 0 0 5 19
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 WEST MALL LIGHTNING
GP4 WON4 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS8 GF16 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 MEADOWVALE HAWKS
GP4 WON2 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS5 GF8 GA9 1st GS PIM
3 LEASIDE GOLD
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF10 GA6 1st GS PIM
4 LAKESHORE LEOPARDS
GP4 WON1 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS3 GF7 GA10 1st GS PIM
5 DOWNSVIEW
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF5 GA19 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amMEADOWVALE HAWKS0WEST MALL LIGHTNING4Desjardins
1:15 pmLEASIDE GOLD6DOWNSVIEW2ZONE DU SPORT
3:45 pmWEST MALL LIGHTNING2LAKESHORE LEOPARDS0Desjardins
6:15 pmDOWNSVIEW1MEADOWVALE HAWKS3ZONE DU SPORT
8:45 pmLAKESHORE LEOPARDS1LEASIDE GOLD3Desjardins
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:30 amMEADOWVALE HAWKS3LAKESHORE LEOPARDS3Desjardins
12:00 pmWEST MALL LIGHTNING3LEASIDE GOLD2BMR
3:30 pmLAKESHORE LEOPARDS3DOWNSVIEW2ZONE DU SPORT
6:15 pmLEASIDE GOLD1MEADOWVALE HAWKS2BMR
8:30 pmDOWNSVIEW0WEST MALL LIGHTNING7Desjardins
KOBE CONSOLATION
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmLEASIDE GOLD3LAKESHORE LEOPARDS0ZONE DU SPORT
KOBE CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
2:15 pmMEADOWVALE HAWKS2WEST MALL LIGHTNING1Desjardins
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
CC2 LEFTY WILSON HIGHSCHOOL
MAGDELINE BLIZZARD
MERCIER, QC
COLLEGE FRANCAIS
LONGUEUIL, QC
GLACE BAY PANTHERS
GLACE BAY, NS
BLAKELOCK TIGERS
OAKVILLE, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 MAGDELINE BLIZZARD 3 3 0 0 6 7 2
2 COLLEGE FRANCAIS 3 2 1 0 4 12 3
3 GLACE BAY PANTHERS 3 1 2 0 2 3 8
4 BLAKELOCK TIGERS 3 0 3 0 0 1 10
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 MAGDELINE BLIZZARD
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF7 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 COLLEGE FRANCAIS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF12 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 GLACE BAY PANTHERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF3 GA8 1st GS PIM
4 BLAKELOCK TIGERS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF1 GA10 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
2:30 pmGLACE BAY PANTHERS2BLAKELOCK TIGERS0ZONE DU SPORT
7:30 pmCOLLEGE FRANCAIS6GLACE BAY PANTHERS1ZONE DU SPORT
9:00 pmBLAKELOCK TIGERS1MAGDELINE BLIZZARD3BMR
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:45 amMAGDELINE BLIZZARD2GLACE BAY PANTHERS0ZONE DU SPORT
1:00 pmBLAKELOCK TIGERS0COLLEGE FRANCAIS5ZONE DU SPORT
6:00 pmCOLLEGE FRANCAIS1MAGDELINE BLIZZARD2Desjardins
LEFTY WILSON CONSOLATION
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amGLACE BAY PANTHERS3BLAKELOCK TIGERS2BMR
LEFTY WILSON CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:45 amMAGDELINE BLIZZARD3COLLEGE FRANCAIS1ZONE DU SPORT
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
CC2 MAURICE RICHARD BANTAM
NORTH TORONTO
TORONTO, ON
PHANTOM WOLVES
MISSISSAUGA, ON
BARRIE COLTS
BARRIE, ON
AIGLES
STE-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 NORTH TORONTO 3 3 0 0 6 7 3
2 PHANTOM WOLVES 3 2 1 0 4 6 4
3 BARRIE COLTS 3 1 2 0 2 5 4
4 AIGLES 3 0 3 0 0 1 8
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 NORTH TORONTO
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF7 GA3 1st GS PIM
2 PHANTOM WOLVES
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF6 GA4 1st GS PIM
3 BARRIE COLTS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF5 GA4 1st GS PIM
4 AIGLES
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF1 GA8 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmBARRIE COLTS1NORTH TORONTO2Desjardins
5:00 pmAIGLES0BARRIE COLTS3Desjardins
5:15 pmNORTH TORONTO3PHANTOM WOLVES1BMR
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amPHANTOM WOLVES3AIGLES0BMR
2:30 pmAIGLES1NORTH TORONTO2BMR
3:45 pmBARRIE COLTS1PHANTOM WOLVES2BMR
MAURICE RICHARD CONSOLATION
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:30 amBARRIE COLTS7AIGLES1Desjardins
MAURICE RICHARD CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:00 pmNORTH TORONTO1PHANTOM WOLVES3ZONE DU SPORT
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
CC2 ST.LAWRENCE PEEWEE
OTTAWA CENTRE
OTTAWA, ON
BARRIE COLTS
BARRIE, ON
LIONS
CANDIAC, QC
VAUGHAN RANGERS
VAUGHAN, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 OTTAWA CENTRE 3 3 0 0 6 14 2
2 BARRIE COLTS 3 2 1 0 4 12 6
3 LIONS 3 1 2 0 2 9 7
4 VAUGHAN RANGERS 3 0 3 0 0 0 20
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 OTTAWA CENTRE
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF14 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 BARRIE COLTS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF12 GA6 1st GS PIM
3 LIONS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF9 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 VAUGHAN RANGERS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF0 GA20 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmBARRIE COLTS7VAUGHAN RANGERS0Desjardins
5:00 pmLIONS1OTTAWA CENTRE3ZONE DU SPORT
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:14 amOTTAWA CENTRE7VAUGHAN RANGERS0Desjardins
9:15 amLIONS2BARRIE COLTS4ZONE DU SPORT
4:45 pmBARRIE COLTS1OTTAWA CENTRE4Desjardins
5:00 pmVAUGHAN RANGERS0LIONS6BMR
ST.LAWRENCE CONSOLATION
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:15 amLIONS6VAUGHAN RANGERS0ZONE DU SPORT
ST.LAWRENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmOTTAWA CENTRE1BARRIE COLTS3BMR
December 2, 2016 - December 4, 2016
Teams will play one crossover game with the other division
CC2 YVAN COURNOYER
CC2 HENRI RICHARD BANTAM
AIGLES
ST. BRUNO, QC
ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
ORANGEVILLE, ON
BARRIE COLTS
BARRIE, ON
CC2 YVAN COURNOYER BANTAM
FOREST HILL 2002
TORONTO, ON
KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS
KAHNAWAKE, QC
BRADFORD BULLDOGS
BRADFORD,ON
STANDINGS - CC2 HENRI RICHARD BANTAM
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 AIGLES 3 2 0 1 5 8 2
2 ORANGEVILLE FLYERS 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
3 BARRIE COLTS 3 1 1 1 3 6 6
STANDINGS - CC2 YVAN COURNOYER BANTAM
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 FOREST HILL 2002 3 1 1 1 3 9 7
2 KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS 3 1 1 1 3 11 9
3 BRADFORD BULLDOGS 3 0 3 0 0 3 15
STANDINGS - CC2 HENRI RICHARD BANTAM
Rank & Team
1 AIGLES
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF8 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS0 TIES2 PTS4 GF5 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 BARRIE COLTS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF6 GA6 1st GS PIM
STANDINGS - CC2 YVAN COURNOYER BANTAM
Rank & Team
1 FOREST HILL 2002
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF9 GA7 1st GS PIM
2 KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF11 GA9 1st GS PIM
3 BRADFORD BULLDOGS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA15 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
CROSSOVER
December 2, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amcrossoverORANGEVILLE FLYERS2FOREST HILL 20020BMR
2:45 pmKAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS7BRADFORD BULLDOGS1BMR
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:45 amFOREST HILL 20025BRADFORD BULLDOGS1Desjardins
CROSSOVER
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:00 pmcrossoverBARRIE COLTS4KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS0Desjardins
CROSSOVER
December 3, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
5:00 pmcrossoverBRADFORD BULLDOGS1AIGLES3ZONE DU SPORT
7:15 pmKAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS4FOREST HILL 20024ZONE DU SPORT
COURNOYER SEMI FINAL
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:00 amKAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS7BRADFORD BULLDOGS1Desjardins
COURNOYER CHAMPIONSHIP
December 4, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
2:30 pmFOREST HILL 20022KAHNAWAKE MOHAWKS6BMR
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
CHAMPLAIN MIDGET
ST KEVINS MAVERICKS
ST. JOHN'S, NF
NW WARRIORS
CALGARY, AB
SHERWOOD FALCONS
GRAND TRACADIE, PEI
NGS BRAVES
NORTH GLEN-STOR, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 ST KEVINS MAVERICKS 3 3 0 0 6 14 4 2 24
2 NW WARRIORS 3 2 1 0 4 10 6 1 12
3 SHERWOOD FALCONS 3 1 2 0 2 6 7 0 32
4 NGS BRAVES 3 0 3 0 0 2 15 0 30
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 ST KEVINS MAVERICKS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF14 GA4 1st GS2 PIM24
2 NW WARRIORS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF10 GA6 1st GS1 PIM12
3 SHERWOOD FALCONS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF6 GA7 1st GS0 PIM32
4 NGS BRAVES
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF2 GA15 1st GS0 PIM30
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amSHERWOOD FALCONS0NW WARRIORS3ZONE DU SPORT
11:00 amNGS BRAVES0ST KEVINS MAVERICKS6BMR
3:45 pmST KEVINS MAVERICKS5NW WARRIORS3ZONE DU SPORT
5:00 pmSHERWOOD FALCONS5NGS BRAVES1DESJARDINS
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
5:00 pmNW WARRIORS4NGS BRAVES1DESJARDINS
9:00 pmST KEVINS MAVERICKS3SHERWOOD FALCONS1BMR
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmSHERWOOD FALCONS4NGS BRAVES3ZONE DU SPORT
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmST KEVINS MAVERICKS2NW WARRIORS1DESJARDINS
November 18, 2016 - November 20, 2016
CHAMPLAIN MIDGET MONTREAL
TED REEVE
TORONTO, ON
HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS
TORONTO, ON
O'DONEL PATRIOTS
MOUNT PEARL, NF
ONTARIO HOCKEY ACADEMY
CORNWALL, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 TED REEVE 3 2 0 1 5 5 2
2 HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS 3 2 1 0 4 11 3
3 O'DONEL PATRIOTS 3 1 1 1 3 7 6
4 ONTARIO HOCKEY ACADEMY 3 0 3 0 0 0 12
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 TED REEVE
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF5 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF11 GA3 1st GS PIM
3 O'DONEL PATRIOTS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF7 GA6 1st GS PIM
4 ONTARIO HOCKEY ACADEMY
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF0 GA12 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
November 18, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:15 pmTED REEVE1ONTARIO HOCKEY ACADEMY0NATIONAL BANK
12:15 pmO'DONEL PATRIOTS0HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS5BMR
5:15 pmONTARIO HOCKEY ACADEMY0O'DONEL PATRIOTS6NATIONAL BANK
5:15 pmHUMBER VALLEY SHARKS1TED REEVE3BMR
November 19, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:15 pmTED REEVE1O'DONEL PATRIOTS1NATIONAL BANK
6:30 pmONTARIO HOCKEY ACADEMY0HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS5NATIONAL BANK
CHAMPLAIN CONSOLATION
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amO'DONEL PATRIOTS3ONTARIO HOCKEY ACADEMY0BMR
CHAMPLAIN CHAMPIONSHIP
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmTED REEVE1HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS5BMR
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
GILLES GILBERT BANTAM
HAMDEN DRAGONS
HAMDEN, CT
RESTON RAIDERS
RESTON, VA
WALPOLE EXPRESS
NORTON, MA
CHEVY CHASE
CHEVY CHASE, MD
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 HAMDEN DRAGONS 3 3 0 0 6 20 7 2 16
2 RESTON RAIDERS 3 1 1 1 3 11 11 1 2
3 WALPOLE EXPRESS 3 1 1 1 3 7 9 0 8
4 CHEVY CHASE 3 0 3 0 0 6 17 0 8
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 HAMDEN DRAGONS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF20 GA7 1st GS2 PIM16
2 RESTON RAIDERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF11 GA11 1st GS1 PIM2
3 WALPOLE EXPRESS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF7 GA9 1st GS0 PIM8
4 CHEVY CHASE
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF6 GA17 1st GS0 PIM8
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amCHEVY CHASE2HAMDEN DRAGONS6BMR
1:30 pmRESTON RAIDERS1WALPOLE EXPRESS1BMR
6:15 pmHAMDEN DRAGONS8RESTON RAIDERS2DESJARDINS
7:45 pmWALPOLE EXPRESS3CHEVY CHASE2BMR
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmCHEVY CHASE2RESTON RAIDERS8DESJARDINS
12:00 pmWALPOLE EXPRESS3HAMDEN DRAGONS6ZONE DU SPORT
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amWALPOLE EXPRESS2CHEVY CHASE3BMR
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmHAMDEN DRAGONS7RESTON RAIDERS0DESJARDINS
November 18, 2016 - November 20, 2016
GILLES GILBERT MIDGET MONTREAL
TORONTO ROYALS
TORONTO, ON
MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS
MISSISSAUGA, ON
NGS BRAVES
NORTH GLENGARRY/NORTH STORMONT
NORTH TORONTO
TORONTO, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 TORONTO ROYALS 3 2 0 1 5 8 6
2 MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS 3 1 1 1 3 6 5
3 NGS BRAVES 3 1 1 1 3 7 8
4 NORTH TORONTO 3 0 2 1 1 6 8
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 TORONTO ROYALS
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF8 GA6 1st GS PIM
2 MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF6 GA5 1st GS PIM
3 NGS BRAVES
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF7 GA8 1st GS PIM
4 NORTH TORONTO
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF6 GA8 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
November 18, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amNGS BRAVES3NORTH TORONTO2BMR
1:30 pmTORONTO ROYALS2MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS1BMR
7:45 pmMISSISSAUGA TERRIERS3NGS BRAVES1NATIONAL BANK
9:00 pmNORTH TORONTO2TORONTO ROYALS3NATIONAL BANK
November 19, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amMISSISSAUGA TERRIERS2NORTH TORONTO2BMR
5:15 pmNGS BRAVES3TORONTO ROYALS3NATIONAL BANK
GILLES GILBERT CONSOLATION
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amNGS BRAVES3NORTH TORONTO4BMR
GILLES GILBERT CHAMPIONSHIP
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
2:30 pmTORONTO ROYALS2MISSISSAUGA TERRIERS1BMR
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
HENRI RICHARD BANTAM
AMESBURY AVALANCHE
TORONTO, ON
CANONNIERS
CHAMBLY, QC
BOCH BLAZERS
DEDHAM, MA
GOULDING PARK RANGERS
TORONTO, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 AMESBURY AVALANCHE 3 3 0 0 6 20 3 1 0
2 CANONNIERS 3 2 1 0 2 16 11 0 12
3 BOCH BLAZERS 3 1 2 0 2 9 11 1 10
4 GOULDING PARK RANGERS 3 0 3 0 0 2 22 0 2
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 AMESBURY AVALANCHE
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF20 GA3 1st GS1 PIM0
2 CANONNIERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS2 GF16 GA11 1st GS0 PIM12
3 BOCH BLAZERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF9 GA11 1st GS1 PIM10
4 GOULDING PARK RANGERS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF2 GA22 1st GS0 PIM2
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amCANONNIERS4BOCH BLAZERS3DESJARDINS
2:30 pmGOULDING PARK RANGERS0AMESBURY AVALANCHE7ZONE DU SPORT
8:45 pmAMESBURY AVALANCHE6CANONNIERS3ZONE DU SPORT
9:00 pmBOCH BLAZERS6GOULDING PARK RANGERS0BMR
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amBOCH BLAZERS0AMESBURY AVALANCHE7BMR
2:30 pmCANONNIERS9GOULDING PARK RANGERS2ZONE DU SPORT
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmBOCH BLAZERS3GOULDING PARK RANGERS1ZONE DU SPORT
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:15 pmAMESBURY AVALANCHE5CANONNIERS3BMR
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
JEAN BELIVEAU MIDGET
FOREST HILL
TORONTO, ON
GEORGE BELL TITANS
TORONTO, ON
VAUGHAN RANGERS
VAUGHAN, ON
IQALUIT BLIZZARD
IQALUIT, NU
COUGARS
CORBEIL, QC
VICTORIA VILLAGE
TORONTO, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 FOREST HILL 4 4 0 0 8 26 1 1 8
2 GEORGE BELL TITANS 4 3 1 0 6 16 8 0 6
3 VAUGHAN RANGERS 4 2 1 1 5 8 6 0 32
4 IQALUIT BLIZZARD 4 1 2 1 3 10 16 1 20
5 COUGARS 4 1 3 0 2 8 20 0 18
6 VICTORIA VILLAGE 4 0 4 0 0 3 21 1 14
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 FOREST HILL
GP4 WON4 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS8 GF26 GA1 1st GS1 PIM8
2 GEORGE BELL TITANS
GP4 WON3 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS6 GF16 GA8 1st GS0 PIM6
3 VAUGHAN RANGERS
GP4 WON2 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS5 GF8 GA6 1st GS0 PIM32
4 IQALUIT BLIZZARD
GP4 WON1 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS3 GF10 GA16 1st GS1 PIM20
5 COUGARS
GP4 WON1 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS2 GF8 GA20 1st GS0 PIM18
6 VICTORIA VILLAGE
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA21 1st GS1 PIM14
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amIQALUIT BLIZZARD3GEORGE BELL TITANS5ZONE DU SPORT
12:15 pmVICTORIA VILLAGE2COUGARS4BMR
1:15 pmVAUGHAN RANGERS1FOREST HILL5DESJARDINS
5:15 pmVAUGHAN RANGERS1IQALUIT BLIZZARD1BMR
7:30 pmCOUGARS0FOREST HILL7DESJARDINS
7:30 pmGEORGE BELL TITANS4VICTORIA VILLAGE1ZONE DU SPORT
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amCOUGARS1GEORGE BELL TITANS5ZONE DU SPORT
8:30 amFOREST HILL0IQALUIT BLIZZARD7BMR
9:30 amVICTORIA VILLAGE0VAUGHAN RANGERS6DESJARDINS
5:00 pmIQALUIT BLIZZARD6COUGARS3ZONE DU SPORT
8:45 pmFOREST HILL7VICTORIA VILLAGE0DESJARDINS
8:45 pmGEORGE BELL TITANS2VAUGHAN RANGERS3ZONE DU SPORT
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
2:30 pmFOREST HILL8GEORGE BELL TITANS1ZONE DU SPORT
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
2:45 pmVAUGHAN RANGERS4IQALUIT BLIZZARD1BMR
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
KOBE ATOM
REMPARTS
CHAMBLY, QC
BRAVES
MERCIER, QC
GEORGE BELL
TORONTO, ON
UXBRIDGE BRUINS
UXBRIDGE, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 REMPARTS 3 3 0 0 6 19 5 1 2
2 BRAVES 3 2 1 0 4 8 2 1 2
3 GEORGE BELL 4 2 2 0 4 18 11 0 6
4 UXBRIDGE BRUINS 4 0 4 0 0 4 25 0 0
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 REMPARTS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF19 GA5 1st GS1 PIM2
2 BRAVES
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF8 GA2 1st GS1 PIM2
3 GEORGE BELL
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF18 GA11 1st GS0 PIM6
4 UXBRIDGE BRUINS
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF4 GA25 1st GS0 PIM0
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmBRAVES3GEORGE BELL1DESJARDINS
12:00 pmUXBRIDGE BRUINS0REMPARTS7ZONE DU SPORT
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amREMPARTS5GEORGE BELL4ZONE DU SPORT
10:45 amBRAVES1UXBRIDGE BRUINS5DESJARDINS
3:45 pmGEORGE BELL7UXBRIDGE BRUINS1DESJARDINS
3:45 pmREMPARTS7BRAVES1ZONE DU SPORT
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:30 amGEORGE BELL6UXBRIDGE BRUINS2BMR
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amREMPARTS3BRAVES4DESJARDINS
January 13, 2017 - January 15, 2017
KOBE ATOM/SQUIRT
UXBRIDGE STARS
UXBRIDGE, ON
MARKHAM ISLANDERS
MARKHAM, ON
BOSTON JR. TERRIERS
CANTON, MA
TROIS LAC FAUCONS
ST. LAZARE, QC
BOSTON STARS
SOMERVILLE, MA
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 UXBRIDGE STARS 5 5 0 0 10 22 4 3 10
2 MARKHAM ISLANDERS 5 3 2 0 6 22 7 14
3 BOSTON JR. TERRIERS 5 3 2 0 6 14 8 2 18
4 TROIS LAC FAUCONS 5 1 4 0 2 9 18 1 18
5 BOSTON STARS 4 0 4 0 0 1 27 45
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 UXBRIDGE STARS
GP5 WON5 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS10 GF22 GA4 1st GS3 PIM10
2 MARKHAM ISLANDERS
GP5 WON3 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS6 GF22 GA7 1st GS PIM14
3 BOSTON JR. TERRIERS
GP5 WON3 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS6 GF14 GA8 1st GS2 PIM18
4 TROIS LAC FAUCONS
GP5 WON1 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS2 GF9 GA18 1st GS1 PIM18
5 BOSTON STARS
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF1 GA27 1st GS PIM45
SCHEDULE
January 13, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amBOSTON STARS1UXBRIDGE STARS8BMR
12:00 pmTROIS LAC FAUCONS0BOSTON JR. TERRIERS1BANQUE NAT
1:15 pmUXBRIDGE STARS4MARKHAM ISLANDERS2BMR
3:45 pmBOSTON JR. TERRIERS7BOSTON STARS0BANQUE NAT
5:00 pmMARKHAM ISLANDERS7TROIS LAC FAUCONS1BMR
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amTROIS LAC FAUCONS5BOSTON STARS0BANQUE NAT
8:15 amBOSTON JR. TERRIERS0UXBRIDGE STARS2BMR
1:15 pmUXBRIDGE STARS5TROIS LAC FAUCONS0BMR
2:00 pmBOSTON STARS0MARKHAM ISLANDERS7BANQUET NAT
5:00 pmMARKHAM ISLANDERS3BOSTON JR. TERRIERS1BANQUE NAT
KOBE BRONZE MEDAL GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amBOSTON JR. TERRIERS5TROIS LAC FAUCONS3BMR
KOBE CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmUXBRIDGE STARS3MARKHAM ISLANDERS1BANQUE NAT
March 10, 2017 - March 12, 2017
KOBE ATOM/SQUIRT
BLACK ICE
RUTLAND, VT
HALTON HILLS
GEORGETOWN, ON
RAPIDES
CHAMBLY, QC
MASSENA
MASSENA, NY
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 BLACK ICE 4 4 0 0 8 30 3 2 6
2 HALTON HILLS 4 2 2 0 4 7 18 1 8
3 RAPIDES 4 1 2 1 3 8 13 0 6
4 MASSENA 4 0 3 1 1 7 18 0 6
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 BLACK ICE
GP4 WON4 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS8 GF30 GA3 1st GS2 PIM6
2 HALTON HILLS
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF7 GA18 1st GS1 PIM8
3 RAPIDES
GP4 WON1 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS3 GF8 GA13 1st GS0 PIM6
4 MASSENA
GP4 WON0 LOSS3 TIES1 PTS1 GF7 GA18 1st GS0 PIM6
SCHEDULE
March 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:30 amMASSENA3HALTON HILLS4DESJARDINS
12:45 pmBLACK ICE8RAPIDES1DESJARDINS
4:30 pmBLACK ICE7MASSENA0DESJARDINS
5:45 pmRAPIDES0HALTON HILLS1DESJARDINS
March 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmHALTON HILLS0BLACK ICE7DESJARDINS
6:15 pmRAPIDES3MASSENA3DESJARDINS
KOBE BRONZE MEDAL GAME
March 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amRAPIDES4MASSENA1DESJARDINS
KOBE CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
March 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amBLACK ICE8HALTON HILLS2DESJARDINS
November 18, 2016 - November 20, 2016
KOBE PEEWEE 
HALTON HILLS THUNDER
GEORGETOWN, ON
NORTH TORONTO
TORONTO, ON
YORK MILLS
TORONTO, ON
HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS
TORONTO, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 HALTON HILLS THUNDER 3 2 0 1 5 8 3
2 NORTH TORONTO 3 2 1 0 4 9 7
3 YORK MILLS 3 1 1 1 3 8 7
4 HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS 3 0 3 0 0 5 13
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 HALTON HILLS THUNDER
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF8 GA3 1st GS PIM
2 NORTH TORONTO
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF9 GA7 1st GS PIM
3 YORK MILLS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF8 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF5 GA13 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
November 18, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amHUMBER VALLEY SHARKS3NORTH TORONTO5NATIONAL BANK
2:45 pmHALTON HILLS THUNDER2YORK MILLS2BMR
7:45 pmNORTH TORONTO1HALTON HILLS THUNDER4BMR
November 19, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amYORK MILLS6HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS2BMR
2:45 pmNORTH TORONTO3YORK MILLS0NATIONAL BANK
4:00 pmHUMBER VALLEY SHARKS0HALTON HILLS THUNDER2BMR
KOBE CONSOLATION
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amYORK MILLS4HUMBER VALLEY SHARKS0NATIONAL BANK
KOBE CHAMPIONSHIP
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmHALTON HILLS THUNDER3NORTH TORONTO2NATIONAL BANK
March 10, 2017 - March 12, 2017
LEFTY WILSON MIDGET
BINGHAMTON BADGERS
BINGHAMTON, NY
GODERICH SAILORS
GODERICH, ON
BLACK ICE BLACK
RUTLAND, VT
BLACK ICE WHITE
RUTLAND, VT
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 BINGHAMTON BADGERS 4 3 1 0 6 7 5 0 22
2 GODERICH SAILORS 4 2 1 1 5 11 10 3 30
3 BLACK ICE BLACK 4 2 2 0 4 11 6 1 25
4 BLACK ICE WHITE 4 0 3 1 1 9 17 0 2
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 BINGHAMTON BADGERS
GP4 WON3 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS6 GF7 GA5 1st GS0 PIM22
2 GODERICH SAILORS
GP4 WON2 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS5 GF11 GA10 1st GS3 PIM30
3 BLACK ICE BLACK
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF11 GA6 1st GS1 PIM25
4 BLACK ICE WHITE
GP4 WON0 LOSS3 TIES1 PTS1 GF9 GA17 1st GS0 PIM2
SCHEDULE
March 10, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
2:00 pmBINGHAMTON BADGERS1GODERICH SAILORS3DESJARDINS
3:15 pmBLACK ICE WHITE1BLACK ICE BLACK4DESJARDINS
March 11, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amBLACK ICE BLACK0BINGHAMTON BADGERS1DESJARDINS
12:00 pmGODERICH SAILORS5BLACK ICE WHITE5DESJARDINS
3:45 pmGODERICH SAILORS3BLACK ICE BLACK2DESJARDINS
5:00 pmBINGHAMTON BADGERS3BLACK ICE WHITE2DESJARDINS
LEFTY WILSON BRONZE MEDAL GAME
March 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmBLACK ICE BLACK5BLACK ICE WHITE1DESJARDINS
LEFTY WILSON CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
March 12, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmGODERICH SAILORS0BINGHAMTON BADGERS2DESJARDINS
November 18, 2016 - November 20, 2016
LEFTY WILSON MINOR MIDGET
BRAVES
MISSISSAUGA, ON
NORTH TORONTO
TORONTO, ON
KINGSTON CANADIANS
KINGSTON, ON
HAMILTON HUSKIES
HAMILTON, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 BRAVES 3 3 0 0 6 17 1
2 NORTH TORONTO 3 1 1 1 3 5 4
3 KINGSTON CANADIANS 3 1 2 0 2 4 14
4 HAMILTON HUSKIES 3 0 2 1 1 3 9
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 BRAVES
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF17 GA1 1st GS PIM
2 NORTH TORONTO
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF5 GA4 1st GS PIM
3 KINGSTON CANADIANS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF4 GA14 1st GS PIM
4 HAMILTON HUSKIES
GP3 WON0 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS1 GF3 GA9 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
November 18, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amKINGSTON CANADIANS0NORTH TORONTO4NATIONAL BANK
2:45 pmHAMILTON HUSKIES0BRAVES5NATIONAL BANK
9:00 pmBRAVES8KINGSTON CANADIANS1BMR
November 19, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amHAMILTON HUSKIES1NORTH TORONTO1NATIONAL BANK
2:45 pmNORTH TORONTO0BRAVES4BMR
4:00 pmKINGSTON CANADIANS3HAMILTON HUSKIES2NATIONAL BANK
LEFTY WILSON CONSOLATION
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amKINGSTON CANADIANS3HAMILTON HUSKIES2NATIONAL BANK
LEFTY WILSON CHAMPIONSHIP
November 20, 2016HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmBRAVES1NORTH TORONTO0NATIONAL BANK
January 13, 2017 - January 15, 2017
Teams will play one crossover game with the other division
LEFTY WILSON PEEWEE
CC3 - LEFTY WILSON
MAX PRO JETS
SOMERVILLE, MA
TITANS
ROUSSILLON, QC
LEASIDE FLAMES
TORONTO, ON
CC3 - YVAN COURNOYER
TORONTO WOLVERINES
TORONTO, ON
BAY STATE BREAKERS
HANOVER, MA
WONDERLAND WIZARDS
BRIDGEPORT, CT
STANDINGS - CC3 - LEFTY WILSON
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 MAX PRO JETS 3 2 1 0 4 10 10 1 10
2 TITANS 4 2 2 0 4 19 13 1 16
3 LEASIDE FLAMES 4 0 4 0 0 5 27 1 18
STANDINGS - CC3 - YVAN COURNOYER
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 TORONTO WOLVERINES 3 2 0 1 5 11 2 3 24
2 BAY STATE BREAKERS 4 2 1 1 5 11 7 2 20
3 WONDERLAND WIZARDS 4 2 2 0 4 11 6 1 2
STANDINGS - CC3 - LEFTY WILSON
Rank & Team
1 MAX PRO JETS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF10 GA10 1st GS1 PIM10
2 TITANS
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF19 GA13 1st GS1 PIM16
3 LEASIDE FLAMES
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF5 GA27 1st GS1 PIM18
STANDINGS - CC3 - YVAN COURNOYER
Rank & Team
1 TORONTO WOLVERINES
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF11 GA2 1st GS3 PIM24
2 BAY STATE BREAKERS
GP4 WON2 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS5 GF11 GA7 1st GS2 PIM20
3 WONDERLAND WIZARDS
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF11 GA6 1st GS1 PIM2
SCHEDULE
January 13, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amMAX PRO JETS6LEASIDE FLAMES0BANQUE NAT
2:30 pmcrossoverLEASIDE FLAMES0WONDERLAND WIZARDS7BANQUE NAT
2:30 pmcrossoverTORONTO WOLVERINES7MAX PRO JETS0BMR
3:45 pmcrossoverTITANS2BAY STATE BREAKERS7BMR
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:00 pmLEASIDE FLAMES9TITANS2BMR
5:00 pmTITANS3MAX PRO JETS4BMR
LEFTY WILSON SEMI-FINAL
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amTITANS5LEASIDE FLAMES2BANQUE NAT
LEFTY WILSON CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmMAX PRO JETSTITANSBMR
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
LEFTY WILSON PEEWEE
RBC SCORPIONS
ST. JOHN'S, NF
BOSTON JR RANGERS
BILLERICA, MA
REMPARTS
CHAMBLY, QC
BAYONNE RANGERS
BAYONNE, NJ
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 RBC SCORPIONS 3 3 0 0 6 16 4 1 20
2 BOSTON JR RANGERS 3 2 1 0 4 10 7 4
3 REMPARTS 4 1 3 0 2 9 20 0 8
4 BAYONNE RANGERS 4 1 3 0 2 10 14 1 20
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 RBC SCORPIONS
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF16 GA4 1st GS1 PIM20
2 BOSTON JR RANGERS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF10 GA7 1st GS PIM4
3 REMPARTS
GP4 WON1 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS2 GF9 GA20 1st GS0 PIM8
4 BAYONNE RANGERS
GP4 WON1 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS2 GF10 GA14 1st GS1 PIM20
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amRBC SCORPIONS3BOSTON JR RANGERS1ZONE DU SPORT
1:15 pmREMPARTS2BAYONNE RANGERS5ZONE DU SPORT
6:15 pmBAYONNE RANGERS2RBC SCORPIONS7ZONE DU SPORT
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:15 amBOSTON JR RANGERS7REMPARTS3DESJARDINS
6:30 pmBAYONNE RANGERS1BOSTON JR RANGERS2BMR
7:30 pmRBC SCORPIONS6REMPARTS1DESJARDINS
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amBAYONNE RANGERS2REMPARTS3BMR
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amRBC SCORPIONS3BOSTON JR RANGERS1ZONE DU SPORT
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
MAURICE RICHARD MINOR MIDGET
FOREST HILL PHANTOMS
TORONTO, ON
VAUGHAN RANGERS
VAUGHAN, ON
WARREN PARK EAGLES
TORONTO, ON
LEASIDE GOLD
LEASIDE, ON
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 FOREST HILL PHANTOMS 3 2 0 1 5 11 1 1 4
2 VAUGHAN RANGERS 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 4
3 WARREN PARK EAGLES 3 0 1 2 2 2 4 0 6
4 LEASIDE GOLD 3 0 1 2 2 0 7 0 4
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 FOREST HILL PHANTOMS
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF11 GA1 1st GS1 PIM4
2 VAUGHAN RANGERS
GP3 WON1 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS3 GF3 GA4 1st GS0 PIM4
3 WARREN PARK EAGLES
GP3 WON0 LOSS1 TIES2 PTS2 GF2 GA4 1st GS0 PIM6
4 LEASIDE GOLD
GP3 WON0 LOSS1 TIES2 PTS2 GF0 GA7 1st GS0 PIM4
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amWARREN PARK EAGLES1FOREST HILL PHANTOMS1DESJARDINS
2:30 pmVAUGHAN RANGERS0LEASIDE GOLD0DESJARDINS
6:30 pmFOREST HILL PHANTOMS3VAUGHAN RANGERS0BMR
8:45 pmLEASIDE GOLD0WARREN PARK EAGLES0DESJARDINS
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
7:30 pmFOREST HILL PHANTOMS7LEASIDE GOLD0ZONE DU SPORT
7:30 pmVAUGHAN RANGERS3WARREN PARK EAGLES1BMR
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:30 pmWARREN PARK EAGLES4LEASIDE GOLD1BMR
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
2:30 pmFOREST HILL PHANTOMS1VAUGHAN RANGERS2DESJARDINS
January 13, 2017 - January 15, 2017
Teams will play one crossover game with the other division
YVAN COURNOYER PEEWEE
CC3 - LEFTY WILSON
MAX PRO JETS
SOMERVILLE, MA
TITANS
ROUSSILLON, QC
LEASIDE FLAMES
TORONTO, ON
CC3 - YVAN COURNOYER
TORONTO WOLVERINES
TORONTO, ON
BAY STATE BREAKERS
HANOVER, MA
WONDERLAND WIZARDS
BRIDGEPORT, CT
STANDINGS - CC3 - LEFTY WILSON
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 MAX PRO JETS 3 2 1 0 4 10 10 1 10
2 TITANS 4 2 2 0 4 19 13 1 16
3 LEASIDE FLAMES 4 0 4 0 0 5 27 1 18
STANDINGS - CC3 - YVAN COURNOYER
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 TORONTO WOLVERINES 3 2 0 1 5 11 2 3 24
2 BAY STATE BREAKERS 4 2 1 1 5 11 7 2 20
3 WONDERLAND WIZARDS 4 2 2 0 4 11 6 1 2
STANDINGS - CC3 - LEFTY WILSON
Rank & Team
1 MAX PRO JETS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF10 GA10 1st GS1 PIM10
2 TITANS
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF19 GA13 1st GS1 PIM16
3 LEASIDE FLAMES
GP4 WON0 LOSS4 TIES0 PTS0 GF5 GA27 1st GS1 PIM18
STANDINGS - CC3 - YVAN COURNOYER
Rank & Team
1 TORONTO WOLVERINES
GP3 WON2 LOSS0 TIES1 PTS5 GF11 GA2 1st GS3 PIM24
2 BAY STATE BREAKERS
GP4 WON2 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS5 GF11 GA7 1st GS2 PIM20
3 WONDERLAND WIZARDS
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF11 GA6 1st GS1 PIM2
SCHEDULE
January 13, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amBAY STATE BREAKERS1TORONTO WOLVERINES1BANQUE NAT
2:30 pmcrossoverLEASIDE FLAMES0WONDERLAND WIZARDS7BANQUE NAT
2:30 pmcrossoverTORONTO WOLVERINES7MAX PRO JETS0BMR
3:45 pmcrossoverTITANS2BAY STATE BREAKERS7BMR
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:45 amWONDERLAND WIZARDS1TORONTO WOLVERINES3BMR
3:45 pmBAY STATE BREAKERS0WONDERLAND WIZARDS1BANQUE NAT
YVAN COURNOYER SEMI-FINAL
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amWONDERLAND WIZARDS4BAY STATE BREAKERS3BMR
YVAN COURNOYER CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmTORONTO WOLVERINESBAY STATE BREAKERSBANQUE NAT
February 17, 2017 - February 19, 2017
YVAN COURNOYER PEEWEE
MASSENA RED RAIDERS
MASSENA, NY
BAYONNE RANGERS
BAYONNE, NJ
BRAMPTON MARLIES
BRAMPTON, ON
PLATTSBURGH
PLATTSBURGH, NY
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 MASSENA RED RAIDERS 4 4 0 0 8 21 3 1 2
2 BAYONNE RANGERS 4 1 2 1 3 12 22 0 8
3 BRAMPTON MARLIES 4 2 2 0 4 9 9 1 2
4 PLATTSBURGH 4 0 3 1 1 6 14 0 4
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 MASSENA RED RAIDERS
GP4 WON4 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS8 GF21 GA3 1st GS1 PIM2
2 BAYONNE RANGERS
GP4 WON1 LOSS2 TIES1 PTS3 GF12 GA22 1st GS0 PIM8
3 BRAMPTON MARLIES
GP4 WON2 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS4 GF9 GA9 1st GS1 PIM2
4 PLATTSBURGH
GP4 WON0 LOSS3 TIES1 PTS1 GF6 GA14 1st GS0 PIM4
SCHEDULE
February 17, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
2:45 pmPLATTSBURGH0BRAMPTON MARLIES4BMR
3:45 pmBAYONNE RANGERS1MASSENA RED RAIDERS8DESJARDINS
February 18, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:15 pmBRAMPTON MARLIES1BAYONNE RANGERS5DESJARDINS
1:15 pmMASSENA RED RAIDERS2PLATTSBURGH0ZONE DU SPORT
6:15 pmMASSENA RED RAIDERS3BRAMPTON MARLIES1DESJARDINS
6:15 pmPLATTSBURGH5BAYONNE RANGERS5ZONE DU SPORT
BRONZE MEDAL GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amBRAMPTON MARLIES3PLATTSBURGH1DESJARDINS
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
February 19, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:30 amMASSENA RED RAIDERS8BAYONNE RANGERS1ZONE DU SPORT
Quebec City, Quebec, Quebec Cup
January 13, 2017 - January 15, 2017
GILLES GILBERT BANTAM
ENNISMORE EAGLES
ENNISMORE, ON
GOLDEN KNIGHTS
OTTAWA, ON
MIAMI TOROS
MIAMI, FL
DEMONS
HOPKINTON, MA
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 ENNISMORE EAGLES 3 3 0 0 6 8 2
2 GOLDEN KNIGHTS 3 2 1 0 4 8 4
3 MIAMI TOROS 3 1 2 0 2 6 7
4 DEMONS 3 0 3 0 0 3 12
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 ENNISMORE EAGLES
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF8 GA2 1st GS PIM
2 GOLDEN KNIGHTS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF8 GA4 1st GS PIM
3 MIAMI TOROS
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF6 GA7 1st GS PIM
4 DEMONS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF3 GA12 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
January 13, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:15 amMIAMI TOROS1ENNISMORE EAGLES3LA CAGE
2:45 pmGOLDEN KNIGHTS5DEMONS1BMO
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
1:00 pmGOLDEN KNIGHTS0ENNISMORE EAGLES1BMO
1:15 pmDEMONS1MIAMI TOROS3LA CAGE
5:15 pmMIAMI TOROS2GOLDEN KNIGHTS3BMO
6:30 pmENNISMORE EAGLES4DEMONS1BMO
GILLES GILBERT BRONZE MEDAL GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:00 amMIAMI TOROS2DEMONS3CONSTRO
GILLES GILBERT CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
11:00 amENNISMORE EAGLES3GOLDEN KNIGHTS2LA CAGE
January 13, 2017 - January 15, 2017
LEFTY WILSON PEEWEE
ESSEX STING
ESSEX, VT
MIAMI TOROS
MIAMI, FL
SEAWAY VALLEY
SOUTH STORMONT, ON
BURLINGTON BOBCATS
BURLINGTON, VT
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 ESSEX STING 3 3 0 0 6 20 1
2 MIAMI TOROS 3 2 1 0 4 11 7
3 SEAWAY VALLEY 3 1 2 0 2 10 13
4 BURLINGTON BOBCATS 3 0 3 0 0 4 24
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 ESSEX STING
GP3 WON3 LOSS0 TIES0 PTS6 GF20 GA1 1st GS PIM
2 MIAMI TOROS
GP3 WON2 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS4 GF11 GA7 1st GS PIM
3 SEAWAY VALLEY
GP3 WON1 LOSS2 TIES0 PTS2 GF10 GA13 1st GS PIM
4 BURLINGTON BOBCATS
GP3 WON0 LOSS3 TIES0 PTS0 GF4 GA24 1st GS PIM
SCHEDULE
January 13, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
12:15 pmBURLINGTON BOBCATS2SEAWAY VALLEY9BMO
12:30 pmESSEX STING5MIAMI TOROS0LA CAGE
January 14, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
8:45 amESSEX STING8BURLINGTON BOBCATS1CONSTRO
10:00 amMIAMI TOROS4SEAWAY VALLEY1CONSTRO
2:30 pmSEAWAY VALLEY0ESSEX STING7LA CAGE
3:45 pmBURLINGTON BOBCATS0MIAMI TOROS0LA CAGE
LEFTY WILSON BRONZE MEDAL GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
9:45 amSEAWAY VALLEY6BURLINGTON BOBCATS2LA CAGE
LEFTY WILSON CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
January 15, 2017HomeVisitorsRink
10:15 amESSEX STING6MIAMI TOROS0CONSTRO
January 13, 2017 - January 15, 2017
ST. LAWRENCE ATOM/SQUIRT
MIAMI TOROS
MIAMI, FL
RAPIDES
QUEBEC CITY, QC
ESSEX STING
ESSEX, VT
STANDINGS
Place Teams GP WON LOSS TIES PTS GF GA 1st GS PIM
1 MIAMI TOROS 4 3 1 0 6 17 5
2 RAPIDES 4 2 1 1 5 13 6
3 ESSEX STING 4 0 3 1 1 4 23
STANDINGS
Rank & Team
1 MIAMI TOROS
GP4 WON3 LOSS1 TIES0 PTS6 GF17 GA5 1st GS PIM
2 RAPIDES
GP4 WON2 LOSS1 TIES1 PTS5 GF13 GA6 1st GS PIM
3